View Single Post
Old 12th January 2011, 09:04 PM
Toucan59's Avatar
Toucan59 Toucan59 is online now
Senior Member
Join Date: Apr 2009
Member of: Cambridge HFT
Location: Mayland Essex
Posts: 770
Default Countryman Fairs After Dark Series Round 7

Countryman Fairs After Dark Series

Round 7

At least it wasn't foggy tonight, just a bit damp. Griggzy put in his first appearance in the series tonight and took the money (probably wont be back now he is off scratch). Good to see Lloyd back from his trip to the sunbed, trying to remember his aimpoints.

RankNameScore+H/capScratch TotalH/cap Total
1Steve Griggs362100100
2Richard Woods36010094.68
3Ray Hampton35196.9594.68
4Alex Larkin33491.4197.31
5Martyn Goodsall32088.6484.16
6Darren Quincey32088.6484.16
7Jean Greatrex31585.8794.68
8Ian Bainbridge29280.3381.53
9Lloyd Davies28377.5681.53
10Jim Lowe23563.7173.64
11Rob Barnard21558.1768.38
Reply With Quote
Connect With Facebook to "Like" This Thread