View Single Post
Old 17th November 2010, 08:52 PM
Toucan59's Avatar
Toucan59 Toucan59 is offline
Senior Member
Join Date: Apr 2009
Member of: Cambridge HFT
Location: Mayland Essex
Posts: 770
Default Countryman Fairs After Dark Series Round 3

Countryman Fairs After Dark Series

Round 3

A very crisp but pleasant evening at MAD.
RankNameScoreH/capScratch TotalH/cap Total
1Darren Quincey390100100
2Richard Woods37094.7294.72
3Lloyd Davies35389.6097.28
4Tim Bohr34187.0489.60
5Alex Larkin33584.4897.28
6Roger Lait32081.9281.92
7Ian bainbridge32581.9294.72
8Ray Hampton31179.3681.92
9Jean greatrex29574.2487.04
10Alan moss29574.2487.04
11Kyle hampton28271.6876.80
12Jim Lowe27569.1281.92
13Richard Cunningham24461.4471.68
Reply With Quote
Connect With Facebook to "Like" This Thread