View Single Post
Old 3rd November 2010, 09:16 PM
Toucan59's Avatar
Toucan59 Toucan59 is offline
Senior Member
Join Date: Apr 2009
Member of: Cambridge HFT
Location: Mayland Essex
Posts: 771
Default Countryman Fairs After Dark Series Round 2

Countryman Fairs After Dark Series

Round 2

A mild but windy evening kept everyone guessing, but the best shone through.

RankNameScoreH/capScratch TotalH/cap Total
1Ray Hampton36110094.72
2Richard Woods34094.1887.04
3Lloyd Davies34594.18100
4Tony Ward34294.1892.16
5Darren Quincey33091.4184.48
6Simon Vant33091.4184.48
7Alex Larkin32588.6494.72
8Kyle Hampton30283.1081.92
9Dave Allam29580.3387.04
10Ian Bainbridge29580.3387.04
11Alan Moss28577.5684.48
12Jean Greatrex26572.0279.36
13John Charwin25569.2576.80
14Alan Wilks21558.1766.56
15Jim Lowe14538.8948.72
Reply With Quote
Connect With Facebook to "Like" This Thread